Bangkok-Ao Nang (Krabi) Transportation

rating
from/per person1,063THB

Discover Ao Nan (Krabi)

Itinerary

BUS 18:00 : Khao San Bus Stop (Songserm) Bangkok 11h 0m

BUS 05:00 Suratthani Train Station  3h 30m MINIBUS 08:30 : Krabi Terminal (Songsem) 1h 30m

10:00 : Arrive at Ao Nang (Krabi)